Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Wangti (Chenloisio) Zero Point To Ib Junction (Bp 151) From Km 0.00 To Km 11.00 To Nhsl Specifications Under 100/15 Brtf/(P) Sewak In Nagaland State Under Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Wangti (Chenloisio) Zero Point To Ib Junction (Bp 151) From Km 0.00 To Km 11.00 To Nhsl Specifications Under 100/15 Brtf/(P) Sewak In Nagaland State Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_714347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SWK/03/2025-26 (EPC) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | from Km 0.00 to Km 11.00 on Wangti to BP 151 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799814 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti to bp 150, from km 0.000 to km 5.700 (net length 5.700 km) to nhsl specifications under 100 rcc/15 brtf in nagaland state
Construction of road from wangti to bp 150, from km 0.000 to km 5.700 (net length 5.700 km) to nhsl specifications under 100 rcc/15 brtf in nagaland state
Read moreConstruction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state (third call)
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state (third call)
Read morePreparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 33.390 cl5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.000 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Preparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 33.390 cl5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.000 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Read morePreparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.00 to km 33.390 cl 5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.00 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Preparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.00 to km 33.390 cl 5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.00 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreof your Industry type