Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Changlangshu Village To Yongkhao Village From Km 0.00 To Km 24.900 ( Net Length 24.900 Km) To Nhsl Specification Under 100 Rcc /15 Brtf/ Project Sewak In Nagaland State Under Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Changlangshu Village To Yongkhao Village From Km 0.00 To Km 24.900 ( Net Length 24.900 Km) To Nhsl Specification Under 100 Rcc /15 Brtf/ Project Sewak In Nagaland State Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_715266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SWK/EPC/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 95.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | from Km 0.00 to Km 24.900 on Changlangshu village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800808 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti to bp 150, from km 0.000 to km 5.700 (net length 5.700 km) to nhsl specifications under 100 rcc/15 brtf in nagaland state
Construction of road from wangti to bp 150, from km 0.000 to km 5.700 (net length 5.700 km) to nhsl specifications under 100 rcc/15 brtf in nagaland state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreof your Industry type