Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 146/23 24 Slabbing Of Existing Drain At Ponnamcode Ward 19 Chl/146 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 146/23 24 Slabbing Of Existing Drain At Ponnamcode Ward 19 Chl/146 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596439_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2629 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTION CHENKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Annual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-146/24 renovation of chekkittamukku mathira road,ward-19
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-146/24 renovation of chekkittamukku mathira road,ward-19
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23- 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side widening
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23-&#x0d 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side&#x0d widening ward-piravanthoor
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Read morePro no.146/23-24,vellaramkala thottoorpuncha road renovation
Pro no 146/23-24,vellaramkala thottoorpuncha road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no104/2023-24 renovation of panavila muttavila road in ward 19-chl/104-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no104/2023-24 renovation of panavila muttavila road in ward 19-chl/104-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type