Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of Paver Block Road From The House Of Sanumaila To Chaupati At Garobusty Part No 14/13.Activity Code 97879497
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of Paver Block Road From The House Of Sanumaila To Chaupati At Garobusty Part No 14/13.Activity Code 97879497
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872482_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/BRP-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963503 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Constructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Read moreConstructi on of cc road at dundipur from brihaspatra house towards house of rabindra patra, activity code 111992038
Constructi on of cc road at dundipur from brihaspatra house towards house of rabindra patra, activity code 111992038
Read moreConstructi on of concreate road from subhas sardar houseto gopal naskar house at moukhali(activity code- 117507090)
Constructi on of concreate road from subhas sardar house to gopal naskar house at moukhali(activity code- 117507090)
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank near the house of kumar biswakarma part no 14/13 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70754244
Submersible pump with tank near the house of kumar biswakarma part no 14/13 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-70754244
Read moreConstructi on of rest shed near amberia barning ghat at sansad xxii activity code 110141414
Constructi on of rest shed near amberia barning ghat at sansad xxii activity code 110141414
Read moreConstructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp. activity code 89312415
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp.&#x0d activity code 89312415&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from amjad mia house to concrete road via nur jamal mia house(nur jamal mia house to concrete road) activity code-109369165
Constructi on of concrete road from amjad mia house to concrete road via nur jamal mia house(nur jamal mia house to concrete road) activity code-109369165
Read moreConstructi on of poultry farm at sandelerbill gp run by shg group animal shelters activity code 109712892
Constructi on of poultry farm at sandelerbill gp run by shg group animal shelters activity code 109712892
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the house of bishnu thapa at part no 14/02 activity code- 68155960
Construction of culvert near the house of bishnu thapa at part no 14/02 activity code- 68155960
Read moreof your Industry type