Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of Concreate Road From Subhas Sardar Houseto Gopal Naskar House At Moukhali(activity Code 117507090)
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of Concreate Road From Subhas Sardar House To Gopal Naskar House At Moukhali(activity Code 117507090)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878056_6 |
|
Reference Number |
375/NIKARIGHATA/NIT/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978845 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of concreate road from subhas sardar houseto gopal naskar house at moukhali(activity code117507090)
Constructi on of concreate road from subhas sardar houseto gopal naskar house at moukhali(activity code 117507090)
Read moreTally pilling gopal sardar to arabinda naskar
Tally pylling gopal sardar to arabinda naskar
Read moreConstruction of concreate drainfrom siddheswar naskar house to b.k. sardar house
Construction of &#x0d concreate drainfrom &#x0d siddheswar naskar &#x0d house to b.k. sardar &#x0d house &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from sanatan naskar pond side to gopal sardar pond side
Construction of road from sanatan naskar pond side to gopal sardar pond side
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o gopal sardar to the house of asit naskar
Construction of cc road from the h/o gopal sardar to the house of asit naskar
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Construction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Read moreTubewell parts and repairing at moukhali ramamari dangadberia hatamari and dumki (activity code 98402195)
Tubewell parts and repairing at moukhali ramamari dangadberia hatamari and dumki (activity code 98402195)
Read moreConstrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Constrution of road from provas sardar house to suvas sardar house ( activity code 68539159)
Read moreConcrete road construction from bappa sardar house to gopal sardar house at biprannapara sansad xvii activity no-97502786
Concrete road construction from bappa sardar house to gopal sardar house at biprannapara sansad xvii activity no-97502786&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dibakar sardar to h/o sundor naskar (xxviii), activity code-110371254, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o dibakar sardar to h/o sundor naskar (xxviii), activity code-110371254, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreof your Industry type