Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of Concrete Road From Amjad Mia House To Concrete Road Via Nur Jamal Mia House(nur Jamal Mia House To Concrete Road) Activity Code 109369165
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of Concrete Road From Amjad Mia House To Concrete Road Via Nur Jamal Mia House(nur Jamal Mia House To Concrete Road) Activity Code 109369165
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/GNHGP/NIT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOLENOWHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954584 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreCc road nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur
Construction of cement concrete pathway or brick soling road from nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore dev block id 109600534 aap no 74 of 202526 15thfc untied of 202526
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of animesh roy to siraj mia via house nur islam sansad no 03 under lalbazar gp under sitalkuchi panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of animesh roy to siraj mia via house nur islam sansad no 03 under lalbazar gp under sitalkuchi panchayat samity.
Read moreA. construction of cc road from jamal mia house to aijul mia house at nakoir village. b. construction of cc road from aijul mia house to hajaruddin mia house at nakoir village. c. construction of cc road from giyasuddin mia house to khamiruddin house
A.construction of cc road from jamal mia house to aijul mia house at nakoir village.&#x0d b. construction of cc road from aijul mia house to hajaruddin mia house at nakoir village.&#x0d c.construction of cc road from giyasuddin mia house to khamiruddin house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amjad house towards pwd road at jhikra. (activity id 91815867 of 2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from amjad house towards pwd road at jhikra. (activity id 91815867 of 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd to amjad khan house via sk julfikar house at shyamkhola 146 jl no - 138 plot- 702 to activity id-67704653
Construction of concrete road from pwd to amjad khan house via sk julfikar house at shyamkhola 146 jl no - 138 plot- 702 to activity id-67704653
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from taru shop towards amjad house at rol under rol gram panchayat under 15th cfc untied fund year 2025-26 2nd installament activity code 110001225
Constructi on of concrete road from taru shop towards amjad house at rol under rol gram panchayat under 15th cfc untied fund year 2025-26 2nd installament activity code 110001225
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from majibar mia house to shuk chapaddin mia via amir hossain house at barakaimari gram panchayat within sitalkuchi development block.activity id97479038
Construction of concrete road from majibar mia house to shuk chapaddin mia via amir hossain house at barakaimari gram panchayat within sitalkuchi development block.activity id97479038
Read moreof your Industry type