Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Lighting System For Eog Type Lhb Ac & Non Ac Coaches As Per Rdso S Specification No.Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0180 2016 Rev 0 Type Ii And Rdso S Drg. No.Rdso/Pe/Sk/Tl/0181 2 0 1 6 Rev 0 Sheet 1&2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261314 |
|
Reference Number |
LX235873 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261314/viewNitPdf_4474449.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb type eog coaches as per rdso spec. no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev.0) with rdso drg.no.rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016 (rev.0) sheet no.1&2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb type ac & non ac coaches conforming to rdso spec no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016(rev- 0) type-ii with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016(rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency lighting system for eog lhb coaches as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev.0), type-ii and rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/ 0181-2016 (rev.0) sheet 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb eog ac coaches as per rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/0180-2016 (rev 0) with rdso drg no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016(rev 0)sheet no. 1 & 2 or latest (rcf sub item id: 2400027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb type ac & non ac coaches conforming to rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016(rev- 0) type-ii with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016(rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit, type-ii for lhb type ac & non ac coaches conforming to rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016(rev- 0) with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/ 0181-2016(rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180- 2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180- 2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed based emergency light unit, suitable for use in lhb type ac & non ac coaches, as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev. 0.) & confirming to rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016 (rev. 0) sheet 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type