Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Type Emergency Lighting System For Self Generating Conventional Ac And Non Ac Coaches Conforming To Rdso Specification No.Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0180 2016 Rev. 0 Type 1 With Rdso Drg. No. Rdso/Pe/Sk/Tl/0180 2016 Rev. 0 Sheet 1 And 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106601275 |
|
Reference Number |
30251219A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106601275/viewNitPdf_4859029.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180- 2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb type ac & non ac coaches conforming to rdso spec no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016(rev- 0) type-ii with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016(rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency light unit for lhb type eog coaches as per rdso spec. no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev.0) with rdso drg.no.rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2016 (rev.0) sheet no.1&2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency lighting system for eog type lhb ac & non ac coaches as per rdso s specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 rev-0 type-ii and rdso s drg. no.rdso/pe/sk/tl/0181-2 0 1 6 rev-0 sheet 1&2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit for self-generating conventional coaches confirming to rdso specification: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) with rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 (rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit, confor[led type emergency light unit, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev.0). type-i with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 (rev.0) sheet no.1 and 2 suitable for ac /tl coaches]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit (type-i), suitable for self generating ac & non ac coaches confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180 - 2016 [rev.0] with rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180 - 2016 [rev -0] sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type