Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kadamgachi Surendra Hansda House To Mastan Soren Land In Vill. Sahargram , Block Maheshpur (L 1130.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kadamgachi Surendra Hansda House To Mastan Soren Land In Vill. Sahargram , Block Maheshpur (L 1130.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 110 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126665 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fancess kisku house to logen hansda land (l- 347.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from fancess kisku house to logen hansda land (l- 347.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in chilgaon from paharia jojo tola to bamre paharia house ,vill- chilgaon ,panchayat - sahargram ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road in chilgaon from paharia jojo tola to bamre paharia house ,vill- chilgaon ,panchayat - sahargram ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Construction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-murgadanga girjaghar to kalidar soren house g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-murgadanga girjaghar to kalidar soren house g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in setar tola(nimdanga) from dilip soren house to sakal murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in setar tola(nimdanga) from dilip soren house to sakal murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill nawadih, from land of devilal soren to river. g.p. nawadih,block littipara, district pakur.
Construction of pcc at vill nawadih, from land of devilal soren to river. g.p. nawadih,block littipara, district pakur.
Read moreof your Industry type