Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Father Soren House To River In Vill. Bhagabandh , Block Maheshpur (L 1355.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Father Soren House To River In Vill. Bhagabandh , Block Maheshpur (L 1355.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 99 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126634 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from fachang soren house to shiv kisku house (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from golu besra house to fachang soren house (l- 278.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from golu besra house to fachang soren house (l- 278.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-hazarpur poran soren house to river block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-hazarpur poran soren house to river block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Construction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dedam soren house to nunadanga school in boahra village (l- 317.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from dedam soren house to nunadanga school in boahra village (l- 317.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-murgadanga girjaghar to kalidar soren house g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-murgadanga girjaghar to kalidar soren house g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gusin soren house to sivjatan soren house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from gusin soren house to sivjatan soren house (l-310.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreof your Industry type