Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Maurgadanga Chowk To Rashi Tola In Vill. Murgadanga , Block Maheshpur (L 1355.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Maurgadanga Chowk To Rashi Tola In Vill. Murgadanga , Block Maheshpur (L 1355.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 111/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126667 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Construction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Construction of pcc road from shivrampur school tola to niche tola , block-maheshpur (l-692.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. murgadanga school to chengagariya pani tanki, block-pakuria (l-960.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgadanga school to chengagariya pani tanki, block-pakuria (l-960.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreof your Industry type