Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill Murgadanga Girjaghar To Kalidar Soren House G.P Kahapur, Block Maheshpur, Dist Pakur, Under Dmft Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill Murgadanga Girjaghar To Kalidar Soren House G.P Kahapur, Block Maheshpur, Dist Pakur, Under Dmft Fund.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDSPL_103324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSPL/PAKUR/03/25-26_GR_17 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P- KAHAPUR, BLOCK-MAHESHPUR, DIST- PAKUR, UNDER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138654 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill-kadampur football mandal to puliya g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-kadampur football mandal to puliya g.p- kahapur, block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Construction of pcc road vill- shriramgaria darbari badhan to ramesh soren house gp-shriramgaria block-maheshpur dist-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-chotkenduwa anaul ansari house to kabristan way to siman soren khet g.p-baliyadanga block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-chotkenduwa anaul ansari house to kabristan way to siman soren khet g.p-baliyadanga block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-maheshpur permeshwar bhagat house to awarawat house to lamps g.p- maheshpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-maheshpur permeshwar bhagat house to awarawat house to lamps g.p- maheshpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill- chandpur to mohali tola g.p- sriramgariya block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill- chandpur to mohali tola g.p- sriramgariya block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-palsa chok to jumma masjid g.p- palsa block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-palsa chok to jumma masjid g.p- palsa block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-gripani school chapa nal tak g.p- manikpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-gripani school chapa nal tak g.p- manikpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-ichanagar p.w.d road to gandmara g.p- sriramgariya block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-ichanagar p.w.d road to gandmara g.p- sriramgariya block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type