Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Suntola To Jhapru Hansda Plot (L 375.00 M, Block Maheshpur)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Suntola To Jhapru Hansda Plot (L 375.00 M, Block Maheshpur)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_80956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.W.D./ PAKUR/ 180 / 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108186 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from suntola jhapru hansda plot to koila road (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from suntola jhapru hansda plot to koila road (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola koila road to dauble electric pole (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from suntola koila road to dauble electric pole (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola koila road to diuble electric pole (l- 375.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from suntola koila road to diuble electric pole (l- 375.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola dauble electric pole to durgamarndi bhagat para (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from suntola dauble electric pole to durgamarndi bhagat para (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suntola diuble electric pole to durgamarndi bhagat para (l- 375.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from suntola diuble electric pole to durgamarndi bhagat para (l- 375.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola football playground to pokhra (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola football playground to pokhra (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola pokhra to sah tola (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola munsi hembrom house to football playground (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola munsi hembrom house to football playground (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type