Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 143/2023 24 Puthiyakadappuram Drinking Water Project Second Phase Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 143/2023 24 Puthiyakadappuram Drinking Water Project Second Phase Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_14 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreP. no. 255/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram league office beach road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 255/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram league office beach road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Annual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24 iritty block panchayat project no.143
Annual plan-2023-24 iritty block panchayat&#x0d project no.143 - completion work to&#x0d palathumkadavu makkandi-drinking water&#x0d project in ayyankunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreP128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase
P128/23-24 kunnathkara laksham veedu colony drinking water project-second phase&#x0d
Read moreMalappuram municipality - 2023-2024 - (project no - 756/24) protection wall work for kalamthatta drinking water project area - second phase
Construction of protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 266/24 maintenance of urumbullu road second phase
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Read moreof your Industry type