Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 29/2024 25 Asamanoor Ups School Pre Primary Building Compound Wall Ketti Samrakshanam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 29/2024 25 Asamanoor Ups School Pre Primary Building Compound Wall Ketti Samrakshanam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/KVPDYBLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079801 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 67/2024 25 construction of drain in neelandanpady ambalampady road in asamanoor gp in ward 7
Annual plan kvpdy block 67/2024 25&#x0d construction of drain in neelandanpady&#x0d ambalampady road in asamanoor gp in&#x0d ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23project no 35.balaparambil kanjana teacharude veedu parisaram harisri anganawadi vare khana ketti samrakshanam
Project no 35.balaparambil kanjana teacharude veedu parisaram harisri anganawadi vare khana ketti samrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24(so)-mundakkalthadam quarrikku sameepam side ketti samrakshanam-261/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24(so)-mundakkalthadam quarrikku sameepam side ketti samrakshanam-261/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp-ekm-1496/24-25-valakam cheriya oorayam- mekkadambu west - kadathi padasekharangalile thodukal ketti samrakshanam- valakam gp -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 36/2025-2026 construction of compound wall for pulluvazhi vayanashala -in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 36/2025-2026 construction of compound wall for pulluvazhi vayanashala -in rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Annual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110-24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoorgramapanchayath-project no.so110-24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 29/2023-24-jala samrakshanam - madante thekke kulam side protection in ward 21 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 29/2023-24-jala samrakshanam - madante thekke kulam side protection in ward 21 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110/24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-so110/24-contraction of latrine for pre primary at perayam ups-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type