Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 67/2024 25 Construction Of Drain In Neelandanpady Ambalampady Road In Asamanoor Gp In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 67/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drain In Neelandanpady&Amp#X0d
Ambalampady Road In Asamanoor Gp In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161032 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 29/2024 25 asamanoor ups school pre primary building compound wall ketti samrakshanam
Annual plan kvpdy block 29/2024 25 asamanoor ups school pre primary building compound wall ketti samrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024-block kvpdy construction of karikkode drain in ward-15 of okkal gp
Annual plan-2023-2024-block kvpdy construction of karikkode drain in ward-15 of okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type