Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 29/2023 24 Jala Samrakshanam Madante Thekke Kulam Side Protection In Ward 21 Of Thazhava Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 29/2023 24 Jala Samrakshanam Madante Thekke Kulam Side Protection In Ward 21 Of Thazhava Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587020_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no. 28/2023-24-jala samrakshanam thoovasseri kulam side protection in ward 13 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 28/2023-24-jala samrakshanam thoovasseri kulam side protection in ward 13 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 221/2024-25-jala samrakshanam- ezheethodu side protection in ward 11,12,13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 221/2024-25-jala&#x0d samrakshanam- ezheethodu side protection in ward&#x0d 11,12,13
Read moreannual plan-pro. no. 26/2023-24-jala samrakshanam- mukkulam side protection work in ward 16 of thazhava gp
annual plan-pro. no. 26/2023-24-jala samrakshanam- mukkulam side protection work in ward 16 of thazhava gp
Read more445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24-jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24-jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection
Read moreKulathoor panchayath poozhikunnu sastham kulam side wall nirmichu neerchal samrakshanam
Kulathoor panchayath poozhikunnu sasthamkulam side wall nirmichu neerchal samrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Read moreRe etender chbp 2025-26 pro. no.159/26 - kondozhinjal thodu jala samrakshanam in kadukutty gp
Thodu samrakshanam
Read moreMaterial supply for thekke koorippurath thodu side protection ward-18
Material supply for thekke koorippurath thodu side protection ward-18
Read morePro no 21 manjapra gp kalarickkal chira road side protection ward 06
Pro no 21 manjapra gp kalarickkal chira road side protection ward 06
Read moreof your Industry type