Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 28/2023 24 Jala Samrakshanam Thoovasseri Kulam Side Protection In Ward 13 Of Thazhava Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 28/2023 24 Jala Samrakshanam Thoovasseri Kulam Side Protection In Ward 13 Of
Thazhava Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602944_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 221/2024-25-jala samrakshanam- ezheethodu side protection in ward 11,12,13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 221/2024-25-jala&#x0d samrakshanam- ezheethodu side protection in ward&#x0d 11,12,13
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 29/2023-24-jala samrakshanam - madante thekke kulam side protection in ward 21 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 29/2023-24-jala samrakshanam - madante thekke kulam side protection in ward 21 of thazhava gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-pro. no. 26/2023-24-jala samrakshanam- mukkulam side protection work in ward 16 of thazhava gp
annual plan-pro. no. 26/2023-24-jala samrakshanam- mukkulam side protection work in ward 16 of thazhava gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24-jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24-jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 30/2023-24- jalasamrakshanam maruthakutty kulam deepening and protection-general civil work - retender
Read more445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
445/25 jala samrakshanam -nooramthode karimb thode side kett
Read moreKulathoor panchayath poozhikunnu sastham kulam side wall nirmichu neerchal samrakshanam
Kulathoor panchayath poozhikunnu sasthamkulam side wall nirmichu neerchal samrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Annual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Annual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type