Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niq No. 54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/263 Dated 24/07/2025
|
| Description |
Provision Of 55 Inch Led Colour Television For Question Branch, Room No. 229 And 233 Of Rajya Sabha Secretariat At Pha, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 120794 |
|
Reference Number |
NIQ No. 54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2025-26/263 Dated 24/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313230373934244e4951204e6f2e2035342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f3236332044617465642032342f30372f32303235 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 06:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/250 dated 15/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of dishwasher machine and desert coolers).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/252 dated 17/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of desert coolers robotic mop).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/253 dated 17/07/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/256 dated: 21/07/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track at basement, pha).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/278 dated 07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi-110021. (sh: sitc of air conditioners).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/279 dated:07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri. anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi - 110021. (sh: sitc of 55 inch led tv).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/258 dated: 21/07/2025 (tender id: 120033)
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2025/114 dated - 07/05/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: minor repairing work in various ahus)
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2025/211 dated - 01/07/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing of cold room of m/s blue star make).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2025/217 dated - 03/07/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing / replacement of fire fighting equipments and other accessories in pha).
Read moreof your Industry type