Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/256 Dated: 21/07/2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Operation Of Em Services In Ph Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Replacement Of Existing Wornout Track Light Fitting Track At Basement, Pha).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 120430 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2025-26/256 dated: 21/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243132303433302435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f323536202064617465643a2032312f30372f32303235 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/258 dated: 21/07/2025 (tender id: 120033)
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/250 dated 15/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of dishwasher machine and desert coolers).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/252 dated 17/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of desert coolers robotic mop).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/253 dated 17/07/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/278 dated 07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi-110021. (sh: sitc of air conditioners).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/279 dated:07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri. anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi - 110021. (sh: sitc of 55 inch led tv).
Read moreNiq no. 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/263 dated 24/07/2025
Provision of 55 inch led colour television for question branch, room no. 229 and 233 of rajya sabha secretariat at pha, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/217 dated 25/07/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout conduit / channel).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/221 dated: 29/07/2024
Renovation / upgradation of corridor of basement, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th floor and staircase of parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing the telephone cable krone box with module).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/77 dated 07/03/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: re-distribution of power supply of pdr kitchen at ph annexe).
Read moreof your Industry type