Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraiction Of Drain With Slab From Mahabir Mandir To Bittu Mondal House At Kapista Village In Jamgram Gp Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Activity Code 79615481
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637984_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAPISTA VILLAGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375352 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of tube well of jamgram peer than at jamgram village 15fc tied fund activity code-67773079
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of tube well of jamgram peer than at jamgram village 15fc tied fund activity code-67773079
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srikanta mondal house to apu pal house at kapista village 15th fc untied fund activity code-67923802
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srikanta mondal house to apu pal house at kapista village 15th fc untied fund activity code-67923802
Civil work
Read moreConstruction pcc drain with slab from office dhawra village 15th fc tied fund activity code-67902904
Civil work
Read moreConstruction pcc drain with slab from office dhawra village 15th fc tied fund activity code-67902904
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052540
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code&#x0d 89052540&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from bhombol mondal house to rashpada land mouza kharur jl 67 sansad iv 4. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-112304388
Construction of pucca drain with slab from bhombol mondal house to rashpada land mouza kharur jl 67 sansad iv 4. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-112304388
Read moreInstalation of tube well5nos at jamgram natun polly under jamgram gp under 15th fc tied fund id no 109478630
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025457
Construction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025457sansad no i under 15th fc untied fund. activity code 89044871
Read moreof your Industry type