Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Srikanta Mondal House To Apu Pal House At Kapista Village 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 67923802
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570470_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from srikanta mondal house to apu pal house at kapista village 15th fc untied fund activity code-67923802
Civil work
Read moreSolar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreSolar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read morePcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Pcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan mondal house towards ramesh pal house at hatora i, activity id-67217618 , alloted fund - 15 th fc (2023-24), untied under hatora gram panchyat
Construction of concrete road from tapan mondal house towards ramesh pal house at hatora i, activity id-67217618 , alloted fund - 15 th fc (2023-24), untied under hatora gram panchyat
Read morePcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Pcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Upgradation of cement concrete road from billapada mondal house towards srikanta mondal house srichanda
Read moreConstraiction of drain with slab from mahabir mandir to bittu mondal house at kapista village in jamgram gp under 15th fc tied fund activity code -79615481
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tapas mondal house to sasanka mondal house at krishnadebpur. activity id- 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from tapas mondal house to&#x0d sasanka mondal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur. activity id-&#x0d 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kalipada mondal towards house of gadadhar mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048669
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kalipada mondal towards house of gadadhar mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048669
Read moreof your Industry type