Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Tube Well Of Jamgram Peer Than At Jamgram Village 15fc Tied Fund Activity Code 67773079
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582357_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of tube well of jamgram peer than at jamgram village 15fc tied fund activity code-67773079
Civil work
Read moreConst of new well at sidabari jaher than activity code-67606633
Const of new well at sidabari jaher than activity code-67606633
Read moreInstalation of tube well5nos at jamgram natun polly under jamgram gp under 15th fc tied fund id no 109478630
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Instalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Read moreSinking of tube well at sonaria near swm project, tied activity code 108882657
Sinking of tube well at sonaria near swm project, tied activity code 108882657
Read moreInstalation of street light at burakamat. activity code 113476221
Instalation of street light at burakamat. activity code 113476221
Read moreInstalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Instalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Read moreInstalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Instalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Read moreInstalation of one tube well at sultanbag 2 (activity id- 56171960)
Instalation of one tube well at sultanbag 2 (activity id- 56171960)&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Instalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Read moreof your Industry type