Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Purifier Water Machin At Daridiyara Pry School Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samity Tied (Activity Code 116021929)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Purifier Water Machin At Daridiyara Pry School Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samity Tied (Activity Code 116021929)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859501_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 33/KCK-IIPS/2025-26 Dated-02.06.2035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Instalation of Purifier Water Machin at Daridiyara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927926 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Instalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877
Installation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877 &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at jugaltola pry school under uttar panchanandap ur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116445322 )
Installation of purifier water machine at jugaltola pry school under uttar panchanandap ur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116445322 )
Read moreInstalation of water purifier machin with shed at bhattagopalpur pry school appno 113264310
Instalation of water purifier machin with shed at bhattagopalpur pry school appno 113264310
Read moreInstalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039
Instalation of solar system drinking water near chongarkhata pry school activity code 67801039&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )
Installaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at agjs high madrasah hs under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block. activity code-89506682
Installation of purifier water machine at agjs high madrasah hs under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block. activity code-89506682
Read moreConstructin of community toilet at tartipur pallimangal samity under hariharpara panchayat samity activity code 111941109 (tied-25-26)
Constructin of community toilet at tartipur pallimangal samity under hariharpara panchayat samity activity code 111941109 (tied-25-26)
Read moreConstructin of community toilet at tartipur pallimangal samity under hariharpara panchayat samity activity code 111941109 (tied-25-26)
Constructin of community toilet at tartipur pallimangal samity under hariharpara panchayat samity activity code 111941109 (tied-25-26)
Read moreof your Industry type