Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Tube Well Near Adhikari Para At Punchra Cfc Tied Fund 2025 26 Activity Code 111501093 Under Punchra Gram Panchyet
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Tube Well Near Adhikari Para At Punchra Cfc Tied Fund 2025 26 Activity Code 111501093 Under Punchra Gram Panchyet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871921_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/3/102/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNCHRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962175 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of new well at punchra activity code- 67647188
Const of new well at punchra activity code- 67647188
Read moreInstalation of tube well of jamgram peer than at jamgram village 15fc tied fund activity code-67773079
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of tube well of jamgram peer than at jamgram village 15fc tied fund activity code-67773079
Civil work
Read moreConst of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Const of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Read moreInstalation of mark ii tube well leatch pit near krishna maity para under nat ii gp 15th cfc activity id 110189360
Instalation of mark ii tube well leatch pit near krishna maity para under nat ii gp 15th cfc activity id 110189360
Read moreConst of cover drain from sk manirul house to irtaj house at khoshnagar cfc tied fund 2023-24 activity code 116153420 fy 2025-26 under punchra gram panchayet
Const of cover drain from sk manirul house to irtaj house at khoshnagar cfc tied fund 2023-24 activity code 116153420 fy 2025-26 under punchra gram panchayet
Read moreInstalation of solar sub marshaal pump with over head water tank at kantapahari bhuiya para 15th fc tied fund activity code-67772447
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of solar sub marshaal pump with over head water tank at kantapahari bhuiya para 15th fc tied fund activity code-67772447
Civil work
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well at rari para masjid para (activity code 98429901
Installation of mark ii tube well at rari para masjid para (activity code 98429901
Read moreConstruction of new tube well at kha para, kalipur ( activity code -98428279)
Construction of new tube well at kha para, kalipur ( activity code -98428279)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type