Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Drain From Sk Manirul House To Irtaj House At Khoshnagar Cfc Tied Fund 2023 24 Activity Code 116153420 Fy 2025 26 Under Punchra Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Drain From Sk Manirul House To Irtaj House At Khoshnagar Cfc Tied Fund 2023 24 Activity Code 116153420 Fy 2025 26 Under Punchra Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/4/189/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHOSNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992442 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Const of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Read moreInstalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Instalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
Read moreConstruction of drain asamuddin sk house to jalal sk at pirojpur 15th cfc tied fund activity id- 114570817 fy 2025-26 aap-24
Construction of drain asamuddin sk house to jalal sk at pirojpur 15th cfc tied fund activity id- 114570817 fy 2025-26 aap-24
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall and gate at madanpur icds no 188 cfc untied fund 2025 2026 activity code 111392100 of punchra gram panchayet
Repairing of boundary wall and gate at madanpur icds no 188 cfc untied fund 2025 2026 activity code 111392100 of punchra gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of drain from situ sk house to culvert at khodarampur. . (15th cfc tied) activity id-118314917 fy 2023-24
Construction of drain from situ sk house to culvert at khodarampur. . (15th cfc tied)&#x0d activity id-118314917 &#x0d fy 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSub-marshal near manirul house at maldapatty under baharal gp 15th cfc tied
Sub-marshal near manirul house at maldapatty under baharal gp 15th cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of manirul sk towards the house of jiyarul sk at sansad-v,activity code-67150142,sl no-06
Construction of concrete road from house of manirul sk towards the house of jiyarul sk at sansad-v,activity code-67150142
Read moreof your Industry type