Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cfc 2024 25 Tied)construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Rahim Sk Towards House Of Asgar Ali Sk At Dafarpur Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet Activity Code 89426169
|
| Description |
(Cfc 2024 25 Tied)construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Rahim Sk Towards House Of Asgar Ali Sk At Dafarpur Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet Activity Code 89426169
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821423_2 |
|
Reference Number |
159 /Anu/Pan/E-Tender /CFC/2025 DATE 28 /02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dafarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827369 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of rahim sk towards house of asgar ali sk at dafarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89426169
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
Read morePcc road from sk asgar ali house to sk jamaluddin house at pansila paschim
Pcc road from sk asgar ali house to sk jamaluddin house at pansila paschim
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at purba gazipur from ratan kaule house to sk year ali house via sk asgar house.
Construction of concrete road at purba gazipur from ratan kaule house to sk year ali house via sk asgar house.
Read moreInstallation tubewell at sk rahim ali para at paschim kalikakundu
Installation tubewell at sk rahim ali para at paschim kalikakundu
Read moreInstallation tubewell at sk rahim ali para at paschim kalikakundu
Installation tubewell at sk rahim ali para at paschim kalikakundu
Read more(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
Read more(sfc 2024-25)construction of pcc road from house of alim sk towards house of sujan sk at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet.
(sfc 2024-25)construction of pcc road from house of alim sk towards house of sujan sk at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet.
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Installation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Read moreof your Industry type