Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cfc 2025 26 Tied) Gray Water Management By Const Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Peat From House Of Yadul Sk Towards Pucca Drain At Umarpur Sansad 16 Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Cfc 2025 26 Tied Activity Id 112149158)
|
| Description |
(Cfc 2025 26 Tied) Gray Water Management By Const Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Peat From House Of Yadul Sk Towards Pucca Drain At Umarpur Sansad 16 Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Cfc 2025 26 Tied Activity Id 112149158)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880465_3 |
|
Reference Number |
541/Anu/Pan/CFC-TIED/2025 DATE 18/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | umarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1984980 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
Read more(cfc, tied) gray water management by construction of pucca drain from ali sk house towards kaji pukur at kakrepara of balia under anukhal gram panchayat (activity id- 107361226)
(cfc, tied) gray water management by construction of pucca drain from ali sk house towards kaji pukur at kakrepara of balia under anukhal gram panchayat (activity id- 107361226)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of pucca drain from house of bivas koley towards house of mahadeb koley at maheswarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -90130518
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of pucca drain from house of bivas koley towards house of mahadeb koley at maheswarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -90130518
Read moreKarur karur corporation_15 th cfc tied grant 2025-26 drain
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert at vengateshwara nagar west to east road - 082043r2105, vengateshwara nagar 4th cross from s to n rd - 082043r2100, balaji nagar ward no. 43, 44 , 46 at karur corporation limit. zone 4 package 4
Read moreof your Industry type