Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cfc,2024 25 Tied) Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From House Of Makbul Hossain Towards Choto Baneswar At Umarpur Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Cfc, 2024 25 Tied Ativity Code 90129791)
|
| Description |
(Cfc,2024 25 Tied) Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From House Of Makbul Hossain Towards Choto Baneswar At Umarpur Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Cfc, 2024 25 Tied Ativity Code 90129791)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
777/Anu/Pan/E-Tender /24-25 DATE 04/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | umarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724771 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
(cfc 2024-25 tied)construction of concrete road from house of akkash sk towards house of nur ali at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet activity code -89427194
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) gray water management by const of covered pucca drain with soak peat from house of yadul sk towards pucca drain at umarpur sansad 16 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112149158)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) gray water management by const of covered pucca drain with soak peat from house of yadul sk towards pucca drain at umarpur sansad 16 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112149158)
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of modok(khokon) towards golaghate at umarpur under anukhal gram panchayet
Const of concrete road from house of modok(khokon) towards golaghate at umarpur under anukhal gram panchayet
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
Read more(sfc, tied) re-sinking of tubewell at jharubati bagpara at jharubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc, tied)
(sfc, tied) re-sinking of tubewell at jharubati bagpara at jharubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc, tied)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) construction of covered drain with soak peat from house of samiul sk towards sajaldhara at dafarpur sansad 20 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112539684)
Read moreof your Industry type