Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cfc, Tied) Gray Water Management By Construction Of Pucca Drain From Ali Sk House Towards Kaji Pukur At Kakrepara Of Balia Under Anukhal Gram Panchayat (Activity Id 107361226)
|
| Description |
(Cfc, Tied) Gray Water Management By Construction Of Pucca Drain From Ali Sk House Towards Kaji Pukur At Kakrepara Of Balia Under Anukhal Gram Panchayat (Activity Id 107361226)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
546 /Anu/Pan/E-Tender/CFC/24-25 DATE 28/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | balia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1634674 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from jaka pukur towards komra doba at jaypur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id 90131975)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) grey water management by construction of pucca drain from bakultala pukur towards behula river at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied activity id- 89951628)
Read more(cfc 2025-26 tied) gray water management by const of covered pucca drain with soak peat from house of yadul sk towards pucca drain at umarpur sansad 16 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112149158)
(cfc 2025-26 tied) gray water management by const of covered pucca drain with soak peat from house of yadul sk towards pucca drain at umarpur sansad 16 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 tied activity id- 112149158)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) gray water management by drainage line with cover slab with sockpit from madhubati barowaritala towards house of gopal mondal at madhubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 68218702)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) gray water management by drainage line with cover slab with sockpit from madhubati barowaritala towards house of gopal mondal at madhubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 68218702)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) gray water management by drainage line with cover slab with sockpit from madhubati barowaritala towards house of gopal mondal at madhubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 68218702)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) gray water management by drainage line with cover slab with sockpit from madhubati barowaritala towards house of gopal mondal at madhubati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 68218702)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near samity doctor chamber to near bhagar pukur at balia dakshinpara sansad i
Construction of pucca drain near samity doctor chamber to near bhagar pukur at balia dakshinpara sansad i
Read moreof your Industry type