Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Drain From Nirani Masjid To Near Anowar Hossain House At Madanpur Cfc Tied Fund Activity Code 111562031 Under Punchra Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Drain From Nirani Masjid To Near Anowar Hossain House At Madanpur Cfc Tied Fund Activity Code 111562031 Under Punchra Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855858_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/1/59/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922873 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of boundary wall and gate at madanpur icds no 188 cfc untied fund 2025 2026 activity code 111392100 of punchra gram panchayet
Repairing of boundary wall and gate at madanpur icds no 188 cfc untied fund 2025 2026 activity code 111392100 of punchra gram panchayet
Read moreInstalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Instalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Read moreConst of concrete road from panchayet road to anowar hossain lasker house
Const of concrete road from panchayet road to anowar hossain lasker house&#x0d
Read moreConst of cover drain from sk manirul house to irtaj house at khoshnagar cfc tied fund 2023-24 activity code 116153420 fy 2025-26 under punchra gram panchayet
Const of cover drain from sk manirul house to irtaj house at khoshnagar cfc tied fund 2023-24 activity code 116153420 fy 2025-26 under punchra gram panchayet
Read moreConstrution of paver block raod from anowar hossain to amir hossain at khidirpur uttar 14 116 activity code-109666084
Constrution of paver block raod from anowar hossain to amir hossain at khidirpur uttar 14 116 activity code-109666084
Read moreStreet light from ebadat to anowar hossain at rajapur sno xii activity id 69270032
Street light from ebadat to anowar hossain at rajapur sno xii activity id 69270032
Read moreConstruction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787
Construction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787&#x0d
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of culvert at gobindabati shasthitala at gobindabati sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc,2024-25 tied activity id- 89979717)
Read more(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
(cfc 2024-25 tied) construction of pucca ghat at kanchannagar samanta koya pond at baninathpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2024-25 tied activity id- 89455456)
Read more(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
(cfc,2024-25 tied) construction of pucca drain with cover slab from house of makbul hossain towards choto baneswar at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc, 2024-25 tied ativity code- 90129791)
Read moreof your Industry type