Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Solar Sub Marshaal Pump With Over Head Water Tank At Kantapahari Bhuiya Para 15th Fc Tied Fund Activity Code 67772447
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER/08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of solar sub marshaal pump with over head water tank at kantapahari bhuiya para 15th fc tied fund activity code-67772447
Civil work
Read moreRepairing of community hall at bhuiya para at gaighata sansad xiii activity code 109781086
Repairing of community hall at bhuiya para at gaighata sansad xiii activity code 109781086
Read moreConstruction pcc drain with slab from shyamal pashi house to ajay pashi house at kantapahari village 15th fc tied fund activity code-67916923
Civil work
Read moreConstruction pcc drain with slab from shyamal pashi house to ajay pashi house at kantapahari village 15th fc tied fund activity code-67916923
Civil work
Read moreWell rep and plat form near sk samsuddin house and bhuiya para near sudhir bhuiya house sansad four activity code 97795452
Well rep and plat form near sk samsuddin house and bhuiya para near sudhir bhuiya house sansad four activity code 97795452
Read moreIcds gaighata icds kitchen with toilet and flour repairing bhuiya para sansad thirteen activity code 97874977
Icds gaighata icds kitchen with toilet and flour repairing bhuiya para sansad thirteen activity code 97874977
Read moreInstalation of water pipe connection at bin para and bhuiya para lachipur booth no 124
Instalation of water pipe connection at bin para and bhuiya para lachipur booth no 124
Read moreInstalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Instalation of tube well near adhikari para at punchra cfc tied fund 2025 26 activity code 111501093 under punchra gram panchyet
Read moreActivity code- 109743375/25-26 sinking of new rig bore at kantapahari primary school at village kantapahari
Activity code- 109743375/25-26&#x0d sinking of new rig bore at kantapahari primary school at&#x0d village kantapahari&#x0d towards ho lankeshwar at village pushore&#x0d ho loharam konai at village banior
Read moreSinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type