Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Bhombol Mondal House To Rashpada Land Mouza Kharur Jl 67 Sansad Iv 4. Aap 25 26.Fund 15th Fc(tied).Activity Code 112304388
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Bhombol Mondal House To Rashpada Land Mouza Kharur Jl 67 Sansad Iv 4. Aap 25 26.Fund 15th Fc(tied).Activity Code 112304388
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885893_6 |
|
Reference Number |
07/BRGP/25-26/15th FC(Tied) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998032 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from a mondal to i mondal at patuli s vii tied aap no.- 66957689
Construction of pucca drain from a mondal to i mondal at patuli s vii tied&#x0d aap no.- 66957689&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 109948681
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052687
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for community with slab work and soak pit from debendra nath mondal to dibas mondal house at mouza kamardanga sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 15th fc tied 111281730
Construction of pucca drain for community with slab work and soak pit from debendra nath mondal to dibas mondal house at mouza kamardanga sansad xii under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 15th fc tied 111281730
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052540
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code&#x0d 89052540&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with covered from house of dilip maji to sujit mondal at joysinghapur out of 15 th fc tied fund aap sl no-83
Construction of pucca drain with covered from house of dilip maji to sujit mondal at joysinghapur out of 15 th fc tied fund aap sl no-83
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at rameswarpur nasiruddin school mouza barunhat jl 66 sansad i 1. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-111539743
Construction of water treatment plant at rameswarpur nasiruddin school mouza barunhat jl 66 sansad i 1. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-111539743
Read moreMaintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho kalidas mondal to ho suvankar naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Maintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho kalidas mondal to ho suvankar naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Read moreMaintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho jabbar molla to ho mujibar mondal at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xiv, jl no-42
Maintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho jabbar molla to ho mujibar mondal at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xiv, jl no-42
Read moreMaintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho kalidas mondal to ho suvankar naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Maintenance of pucca drain by constructing cover slab from ho kalidas mondal to ho suvankar naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Read moreof your Industry type