Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From House Of Kartick Mondal Towards The House Of Dinesh Mondal At Chhotonaldaha Sansad No Xiii Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From House Of Kartick Mondal Towards The House Of Dinesh Mondal At Chhotonaldaha Sansad No Xiii Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Activity Id 109948681
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/15th CFC Tied (02)/ 2024-2025(02) Sl No.-02 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTONALDAHA SANSAD XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789038 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nemai mondal towards bamboo garden of bidhan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nemai mondal towards bamboo garden of bidhan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048169
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052540
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of jayanta mondal towards house of manoranjan mondal at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code&#x0d 89052540&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052687
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from the house of pulok mondal towards the house of asit biswas at chhotonaldaha sansad no.viii under 15th f.c. tied fund
Construction of drain with slab from the house of pulok mondal towards the house of asit biswas at chhotonaldaha sansad no.viii under 15th f.c. tied fund
Read moreTied pucca drain from mallickpur bablu mondal house to samir mondal house s 19. 67266042
Tied pucca drain from mallickpur bablu mondal house to samir mondal house s 19. 67266042
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near at chhotonaldaha sub centre at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near at chhotonaldaha sub centre at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 109950040
Read morePcc drain with slab from bagdohuri uttam mondal house towards ranjit mondal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Pcc drain with slab from bagdohuri uttam mondal house towards ranjit mondal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110173502
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Read moreof your Industry type