Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Ganesh Mondal Towards Khaler Dhar At Sahebnagar Sansad No. Vi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From House Of Ganesh Mondal Towards Khaler Dhar At Sahebnagar Sansad No. Vi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/15th CFC Tied (08)/ 2023-2024(08) SL No 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1348382 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover drain and soak pit from idu house towards khaler dhar at mathnasipur 89923454
Construction of pucca drain with cover drain and soak pit from idu house towards khaler dhar at mathnasipur 89923454
Read moreConstruction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Construction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreCommunity latrine at sahebnagar play ground under 15th fc tied fund
Community latrine at sahebnagar play ground under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 109948681
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025457
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052687
Read moreof your Industry type