Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From House Of Rockey Biswas Towards House Of Tapash Biswas At Sahebnagar Sansad No Iv Under 15th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From House Of Rockey Biswas Towards House Of Tapash Biswas At Sahebnagar Sansad No Iv Under 15th Fc Tied Activity Id 109945338
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th CFC Tied (01)/ 2025-2026(01) Sl No.-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR SANSAD IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866286 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from land of nirmal biswas to house of durjadhan biswas at sahebnagar under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from land of nirmal biswas to house of durjadhan biswas at sahebnagar under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of dakshinpara hasibul biswas towards shop of kifai sk at kulgachhi sansad no xxiv under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052190
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of dakshinpara hasibul biswas towards shop of kifai sk at kulgachhi sansad no xxiv under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052190
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of bikash dutta towards mandap at panchdara sansad no xxii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of bikash dutta towards mandap at panchdara sansad no xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 89052933
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from near house of paritosh mondal towards khal at abhaynagar sansad xvii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052687
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of bikash dutta towards mandap at panchdara sansad no xxii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of bikash dutta towards mandap at panchdara sansad no xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 89052933
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of kartick mondal towards the house of dinesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 109948681
Read moreof your Industry type