Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adbcha(ii) 10 A)improvement Of Road From Sh 369 (Dhaba) To Odr 63 (Ralapeth) Road Tr 08 Odr47 (Proposed 10.240 Km) Taluka Gondpipari District Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Adbcha(ii) 10 A)improvement Of Road From Sh 369 (Dhaba) To Odr 63 (Ralapeth) Road Tr 08 Odr47 (Proposed 10.240 Km) Taluka Gondpipari District Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MRRDA_923433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE Notice Inviting Bid no.03/2023-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 2.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PIU Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Construction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Read moreStrengthening and bt to bypass road of gondpipari city to join janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border road (s.h-369), ta. gondpipari. dist.chandrapur (remaining work)
Strengthening and bt to bypass road of gondpipari city to join janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border road (s.h-369), ta. gondpipari. dist.chandrapur (remaining work)
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandhara in comp no.145 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Construction of cement nalla bandhara in comp no.145 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandhara no.1 in comp no.143 - 44 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Construction of cement nalla bandhara no.1 in comp no.143 - 44 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandhara no.2 in comp no.143/44 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Construction of cement nalla bandhara no.2 in comp no.143/44 beat gondpipari round dhaba in dhaba range, in central chanda forest division,chandrapur
Read moreWidening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Widening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Read moreC/o. 900mm dia. culvert raft works on tohogaon kanhalgaon dhaba road, odr 46, ch.3/300, 4/400 and 5/300 km. taluka gondpipari
C/o. 900mm dia. culvert raft works on tohogaon kanhalgaon dhaba road, odr 46, ch.3/300, 4/400 and 5/300 km. taluka gondpipari
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year to janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (sh-369) km.29/00 to 68/400 road, in km.30/140 to 31/140 tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (second call)
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year to janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (sh-369) km.29/00 to 68/400 road, in km.30/140 to 31/140 tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type