Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C. C. Road At Gondpipari Village On Janala Sushi Pombhurna Borgaon Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border (S.H 369) From Km. 38/930 To 39/500, Ta.Gondpipari. Dist Chandrapur
Description
Construction Of C. C. Road At Gondpipari Village On Janala Sushi Pombhurna Borgaon Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border (S.H 369) From Km. 38/930 To 39/500, Ta.Gondpipari. Dist Chandrapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1075944_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN2/10-01/2024-25/Open Tender
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877624

Start Date August 26, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 732 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.