Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Bt To Bypass Road Of Gondpipari City To Join Janala Pombhurna Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border Road (S.H 369), Ta. Gondpipari. Dist.Chandrapur (Remaining Work)
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Bt To Bypass Road Of Gondpipari City To Join Janala Pombhurna Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border Road (S.H 369), Ta. Gondpipari. Dist.Chandrapur (Remaining Work)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/9-02/2024-25/Open Tender |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 4.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877599 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Construction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year to janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (sh-369) km.29/00 to 68/400 road, in km.30/140 to 31/140 tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (second call)
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year to janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (sh-369) km.29/00 to 68/400 road, in km.30/140 to 31/140 tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (second call)
Read moreWidening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Widening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Read moreImprovement to janala sushi pombhurna chintaldhaba wadkuli road (sh-369) ch. 0/00 to 32/500 (length-32.50 km) dist. chandrapur on epc mode
Improvement to janala sushi pombhurna chintaldhaba wadkuli road (sh-369) ch. 0/00 to 32/500 (length-32.50 km) dist. chandrapur on epc mode
Read moreS.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at jam khurd to on janala road taluka pombhurna district chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge at jam khurd to on janala road taluka pombhurna district chandrapur
Read moreAdbcha(ii)-10 a)improvement of road from sh-369 (dhaba) to odr-63 (ralapeth) road tr-08 odr47 (proposed 10.240 km) taluka - gondpipari district chandrapur
Adbcha(ii)-10 a)improvement of road from sh-369 (dhaba) to odr-63 (ralapeth) road tr-08 odr47 (proposed 10.240 km) taluka - gondpipari district chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from zilha pasrishad school to main chowk at mauza podsa. ta.gondpipari dist.chandrapur (under 2515 rural developement fund)
Construction of cement concrete road from zilha pasrishad school to main chowk at mauza podsa. ta.gondpipari dist.chandrapur (under 2515 rural developement fund)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.950 km on dhumali mokhan to join s.h road bhanvad
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.950 km on dhumali mokhan to join s.h road bhanvad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Construction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type