Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Janala Pombhurna Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border (Sh 369) Km.29/00 To 68/400 Road, In Km.30/140 To 31/140 Tah.Gondpipari, Dist.Chandrapur (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Janala Pombhurna Gondpipari Dhaba Podsa To State Border (Sh 369) Km.29/00 To 68/400 Road, In Km.30/140 To 31/140 Tah.Gondpipari, Dist.Chandrapur (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/11-01/2023-24/Open Tender/Second Call |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and bt to bypass road of gondpipari city to join janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border road (s.h-369), ta. gondpipari. dist.chandrapur (remaining work)
Strengthening and bt to bypass road of gondpipari city to join janala pombhurna gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border road (s.h-369), ta. gondpipari. dist.chandrapur (remaining work)
Read moreWidening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Widening and strengthning for two lane to janala-pombhurna- gondpipari-dhaba- podsa to state border road (sh-369) in taluka gondpipri dist chandrapur. ch. 30/140 to 31/540 (length 1.40 km)
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Construction of c. c. road at gondpipari village on janala sushi pombhurna borgaon gondpipari dhaba podsa to state border (s.h -369) from km. 38/930 to 39/500, ta.gondpipari. dist chandrapur
Read moreRestoration at sdo quarters gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Restoration at sdo quarters gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreRestoration of government grain godown gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Restoration of government grain godown gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreConstruction of talathi office building at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Construction of talathi office building at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreRestoration of compound wall in the premises of tahsildar, nayab tahsildar quarter at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur
Restoration of compound wall in the premises of tahsildar, nayab tahsildar quarter at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to janala sushi pombhurna chintaldhaba wadkuli road (sh-369) ch. 0/00 to 32/500 (length-32.50 km) dist. chandrapur on epc mode
Improvement to janala sushi pombhurna chintaldhaba wadkuli road (sh-369) ch. 0/00 to 32/500 (length-32.50 km) dist. chandrapur on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of balance compound wall of public works sub division office premises (left side) at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Construction of balance compound wall of public works sub division office premises (left side) at gondpipari, tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and covered drain from pralhad wangne to bhaskar sidam house in prabhag no.9, gondpipari tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under mining royalty fund)
Construction of cement concrete road and covered drain from pralhad wangne to bhaskar sidam house in prabhag no.9, gondpipari tah.gondpipari, dist.chandrapur (under mining royalty fund)
Read moreof your Industry type