Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O. 900 Mm Dia. Culvert Raft Works On Tohogaon Kanhalgaon Dhaba Road, Odr 46, Ch.3/300, 4/400 And 5/300 Km. Taluka Gondpipari
Description
C/O. 900 Mm Dia. Culvert Raft Works On Tohogaon Kanhalgaon Dhaba Road, Odr 46, Ch.3/300, 4/400 And 5/300 Km. Taluka Gondpipari
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_CHAND_944255_23
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.