Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Amc To Msh 15 To Bhave Kiye Padaji Rayacha Kond To Odr 46 Road Mdr 94 Km 6/300 To 12/00 Taluka Mahad, District Raigad. (Amc)
|
| Description |
One Year Amc To Msh 15 To Bhave Kiye Padaji Rayacha Kond To Odr 46 Road Mdr 94 Km 6/300 To 12/00 Taluka Mahad, District Raigad. (Amc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.29 MHD/AB/TC/2957 Dt.28/06/2023 Work-7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year amc to msh 15 to bhave kiye padaji rayacha kond to odr 46 road mdr 94 km 6/300 to 12/00 taluka mahad, district raigad.
One year amc to msh 15 to bhave kiye padaji rayacha kond to odr 46 road mdr 94 km 6/300 to 12/00 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreRepair to primary school at kiye, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Repair to primary school at kiye, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of road at panderi kond, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of road at panderi kond, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of sakav at bhave adiwasiwadi road, tal mahad, dist-raigad
Construction of sakav at bhave adiwasiwadi road, tal mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanda at bhave vadekar pathar taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of sabhamanda at bhave vadekar pathar taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kurle bagacha kond, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at kurle bagacha kond, tal-mahad, dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at revatale kond malusare taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515)
Construction of sabhamandap at revatale kond malusare taluka mahad, district raigad. (2515)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at upper tudil chandani kond tal mahad dist raigad
Construction of internal road at upper tudil chandani kond tal mahad dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje bhave pimpaldari tal mahad dist raigad (2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauje bhave pimpaldari tal mahad dist raigad (2515)
Read moreOne year amc to bhorav sawad dharavali nigade pimpalwadi gothavali kiye taliye mazeri road km 6/400 to 23/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to bhorav sawad dharavali nigade pimpalwadi gothavali kiye taliye mazeri road km 6/400 to 23/00 taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreof your Industry type