Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Odr 46 Pashte To Mudavad Road Vr 41 K.M. 1/300 To 2/300 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Odr 46 Pashte To Mudavad Road Vr 41 K.M. 1/300 To 2/300 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1134993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/MHALSAR/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement of Road From ODR-46 Pashte to Mudavad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977980 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of nh-3 to shirale pashte padhavad tandali road vr-19 k.m. 10/00 to 11/00 tal shindkheda dist. dhule (under 3054-2114 year 2024-25)
Improvement of nh-3 to shirale pashte padhavad tandali road vr-19 k.m. 10/00 to 11/00 tal shindkheda dist. dhule (under 3054-2114 year 2024-25)
Read moreConstructing sabhagruh building at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing sabhagruh building at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing sabhagruh building at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing sabhagruh building at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing samajik sabhagruh at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding pipeline system at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing pipeline system at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding ro plant system at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing ro plant system at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding pipe line system at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing pipe line system at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding pvc pipe gutters at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing pvc pipe gutters at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding functional household tap connection at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing functional household tap connection at village pashte tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type