Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 77/24 Kanjirakkattukulam Side Protection Ward 18 Division 13 Edathala Gp (Re Tender) 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 77/24 Kanjirakkattukulam
Side Protection Ward 18 Division 13 Edathala Gp (Re Tender) 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629098_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6/aelidew/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Annual plan-vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 283/24 manalimukk attakaattuthuruth thodu side protection phase ii in ward 13 -general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 283/24 manalimukk attakaattuthuruth thodu side protection phase ii in ward 13 -general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-edathala gp-dp/ekm/ poject no. s1354/25 edathala div construction of side protection wall to kurichilappadam road ward 5 edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreProject no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Project no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24- white paradise road tile paving side protection - ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24-&#x0d white paradise road tile paving side&#x0d protection - ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24- white paradise road tile paving side protection - ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24-&#x0d white paradise road tile paving side&#x0d protection - ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 175/24 friends lane road tile paving and side protection - ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no 175/24 friends lane road tile paving and&#x0d side protection - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type