Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp/77/24 Kanjirakkattu Kulam Side Protection Ward 18 Division 13 Edathala Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp/77/24 Kanjirakkattu Kulam Side Protection Ward 18 Division 13 Edathala Gp(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AELIDEWVBP23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18division 13edathala gp
Vbp/77/24-kanjirakkattu kulam side protection ward 18division 13edathala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 77/24- kanjirakkattukulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp (re- tender) 4
Annual plan-project no - 77/24- kanjirakkattukulam side protection ward 18 division 13 edathala gp (re- tender) 4
Read moreAnnuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Annuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Read moreVbp/79/24- kattumana thattanthazham thodu ketti samrakshanam ward 21 division 13 edathala gp
Vbp/79/24- kattumana thattanthazham thodu ketti samrakshanam ward 21 division 13 edathala gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no/vbp 162/24 renovation to sivagiri sc colony edathala gp ward 12 divsion 13 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan pr no/vbp 162/24 renovation to sivagiri&#x0d sc colony edathala gp ward 12 divsion 13 general&#x0d civil work (re tender)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-edathala gp-dp/ekm/ poject no. s1354/25 edathala div construction of side protection wall to kurichilappadam road ward 5 edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more77 mattummal-kappikattil road side protection
77 mattummal-kappikattil road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 vbp 67 korattusery thodu protection ward 1 division 11 edathala gpprotection general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreMullappalli masjid chungappalli variyam kulam road side protection
Annual plan-2023-2024-project no.102/24 - mullappalli masjid chungappalli variyam kulam road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type