Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 228/24 Side Protection To Kakkebettu Ennagadde Thodu In Bellur G.P
|
| Description |
Pr No 228/24 Side Protection To Kakkebettu Ennagadde Thodu In Bellur G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637201_10 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LID AND EW/BLR/23 |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read morePr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Pr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 104/24 protection works to koyankod thodu bellur g.p
Pr no 104/24 protection works to koyankod thodu bellur g.p
Read morePr no 105/24 protection works to nellipuni kodwala thodu bellur g.p
Pr no 105/24 protection works to nellipuni kodwala thodu bellur g.p
Read morePr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Pr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 66/24 nettanige fwc maintanace in bellur g.p
Pr no 66/24 nettanige fwc maintanace in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Read morePr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Pr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Read moreof your Industry type