Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 66/24 Nettanige Fwc Maintanace In Bellur G.P
|
| Description |
Pr No 66/24 Nettanige Fwc Maintanace In Bellur G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NETTANIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968927 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read morePr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Pr no 68/24 nettanige glps maintenance in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Pr no 231/24 baja thodu side protection in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 251/24 dombathadka panayala road improvement in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Pr no 250/24 basthi mukkunje road improvement in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Pr no 102/24 repairing of panchayath noffice toilet in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 228/24 side protection to kakkebettu ennagadde thodu in bellur g.p
Pr no 228/24 side protection to kakkebettu ennagadde thodu in bellur g.p
Read moreof your Industry type