Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Vayanasala Road Ward12 Kadangode Gp 33/25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/24-25 /2/TN1/KDGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132649 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from sh-33 to vadakepura via ragibommanahalli from ch.0.00 km to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of road from sh-33 to vadakepura via ragibommanahalli from ch.0.00 km to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance of the sh-84 to join sh-33 via , bheemanahalli, dugganahalli,madahalli from ch.0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the malavalli - purigali road to join sh-33 road via kaggala,hanavadi from ch 0.00 km to 5.50 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type