Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadangode Gp 2024 25 Pakalveedu Maintenance I N Ward7 In Kadangode Gp(385/25) Compound Wall
|
| Description |
Brick Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
385/25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222935 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 maintanence of anganawadi buildings and compound wall kadangode gp-(proj no 332/25
Building maintenance
Read more2024-25 construction of compound wall in pakalveedu compound wall in ward 11 koratty gp
2024-25 construction of compound wall in pakalveedu compound wall in ward 11 koratty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 mallankuzhy road retarring ward 3 kadangode gp-23/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 overseer road in ward 13 of kadangode gp- 34/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 30/25 thottungara road maintenance ward 10 in kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 29/25 ayyanthole road maintenance in ward 10 in kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024- 25 61/25 chirappuram road maintenance in ward 15 of kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- kadangode gp 2024-25 35/25 maintanence of alikkal eyyal road ward 13 kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type