Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sangadi Navegaon Keshori Iida Nanhi Kurkheda Chandona Neharpalli Malewada Road Sh362 Km 60/200 To 62/500 In Taluka Kurkheda Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sangadi Navegaon Keshori Iida Nanhi Kurkheda Chandona Neharpalli Malewada Road Sh362 Km 60/200 To 62/500 In Taluka Kurkheda Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/59 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Widening to kurkheda chandona neharpalli malewada road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 7/00 in taluka kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Construction of c.d. works on sangadi navegaon keshori ilda nanhi kurkheda road sh-362 km. 60/900, 62/650, 64/00, 64/100, 64/300, 64/420, 64/500, 64/650 in taluka kurkheda, district gadchiroli
Read moreimprovement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
improvement of kurkheda chandona neharpailli malewada road mdr-2, km. 0/00 - 2/00 in taluka- kurkheda dist. gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia s.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in k
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia
Read moreAnnual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Annual maintanance for sangadi navegaon kesori erda wadgaon kurkheda malewada murumgaon to stateborder road (sh-362) km 93/200 to 110/000 in taluka dhanora distt gadchiroli second call
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at shivani (chandona) tah kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Construction of k. t. weir at shivani (chandona) tah kurkheda dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 11/300 on malewada khobramendha pratapgadh road mdr-04 , taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge at 11/300 on malewada khobramendha pratapgadh road mdr-04 , taluka kurkheda of disst. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type